Get Adobe Flash player

Résultats test annuel Vainqueurs 2014 - 500m et 2000m



           Test    500 M      10 Juin 2014
                     TOUTES   VAGUES CONFONDUES JEUNES
Position   Temps Nom Prénom
001 01:17:89 Abdelaziz Hamza
002 01:18:61 Filion Étienne
003 01:20:53 Benhaida Reda
004 01:22:93 Majeau William
005 01:25:31 Mailloux Laurent
006 01:26:69 Zyrgak Chero
007 01:27:00 Chounda Laurent
008 01:28:28 Wormser Léo
009 01:30:03 Laroche Karelle
010 01:33:21 Leblanc Félix
011 01:33:22 Charrette-Cusson Louis-Olivier
012 01:35:65 Marion Vincent
013 01:36:18 Champagne Justine
014 01:36:75 Angeles Marie-Laurence
015 01:37:86 Méchouar Yanis
016 01:38:03 Chouinar Laurie
017 01:38:43 McKenzie Tye
018 01:39:00 Michakis Sophia
019 01:39:36 Berger Margerie
020 01:40:31 Marcellus Maila
021 01:40:83 Lalancette Jules
022 01:42:90 Baiborodine Alexander
023 01:43:79 Goudreault-Marcoux Alfred
024 01:44:18 Pagé Lucka
025 01:44:31 Lamoureux Emmanuelle
026 01:45:12 Mailloux-Collin David
027 01:45:12 Paquet Julien
028 01:45:25 Arcand Lili
029 01:45:46 Ranno Alexia
030 01:46:14 Bouchard Étienne
031 01:46:15 Fournier Charlotte
032 01:46:17 Raymond Jeanne
033 01:46:47 Gélinas Laurence
034 01:47:00
035 01:47:39 Boily Jeanne
036 01:48:24 Rhelcufi Cephora
037 0,07587 Chabot Gabrielle
038 01:48:92 Molano Maria
039 01:49:90 St-Fleur Carlivens
040 01:51:69 Arcand Oscar
041 01:52:64 Pageau-Bienvenu Jules
042 01:52:99 Abdoun Lyna
043 01:53:39 Krawitz Molly
044 01:53:50 Favron Marc-Aurèle
045 01:54:15 Boucher Edgar
046 01:54:33
047 01:54:72 Zyrgak Esen
048 01:55:03 Vermette Adèle
049 01:55:12 Kirouac Philippe
050 01:55:40 Cozena Cole
051 01:55:75 Ollivry-Vario Éloi
052 01:55:75 Ollivry-Vario Éven
053 01:56:25
054 01:56:47 Zabriskie Arnaud
055 01:56:75 Goudreau-Maikou Jeanne
056 01:56:81 Tremblay Shita
057 01:57:42 Bernier Léann
058 01:57:59 Hébert-Bartula Sacha
059 01:57:84 Toli Veli
060 01:58:44 Zouair Dumayna
061 01:59:31 Ménard Matisse
062 01:59:96 Gaetano Charlotte
063 02:00:25 Desua James
064 02:00:38 Lamountato Philippe
065 02:00:78 Favron Élanore
066 02:01:21 Gamache Julien
067 02:01:78 Pierre-Saul Jérémie
068 02:01:79 Fournier Édouard
069 02:02:22 Bernier Jérémi
070 02:02:69 Roy-Bélair Matéo
071 02:02:69 Tremblay Samuel
072 02:04:31 Houali Tina
073 02:04:34 Saillant Charles
074 02:07:07 Sicotte Mathilde
075 02:07:30 Lemire Mika
076 02:08:28 Bernier Éliane
077 02:08:66 Vogel Joachim
078 02:09:79
079 02:10:14 Brodeur Loic
080 02:10:40 Laplante Cédric
081 02:10:88 Deschenes Milan
082 02:12:30 Leitao Constance
083 02:14:66 Roy Romi
084 02:17:09 Collet Théodore
085 02:19:38 Sephda Charles
086 02:20:23 Pierre Paul Sarah
087 02:20:30 Nolan Olivier
088 02:21:47 Rocheleau Laurent
089 02:22:84 Aubry Gabriel
090 02:23:38 Mailloux Océane
091 02:24:63 Freitas Juliette
092 02:25:69   Rose-Marie
093 02:25:76 Coulombe Antoine
094 02:30:37 Vogel Joakim
095 02:31:05   Yuba
096 02:32:38 DeLaTorre Ugarte Nicolas
097 02:32:68    
098 02:33:21   Camile
099 02:34:84
100 02:35:19 Martin Éloise
101 02:35:39   Manu
102 02:37:58 DeLaTorre Ugarte Alexa
103 02:38:29 Collet Maxim
104 02:39:34   Yoan
105 02:40:29 Toli
106 02:41:88 Padi Noé
107 02:51:47
108 02:51:59 ElGouche Anas
109 02:59:39 Lamarche Azarie
110 03:04:16    
111 03:04:25   Noah
112 03:05:09 Liberté
113 03:11:47 Gurd Justine
114 03:11:89 Martin Victor
115 03:14:53
116 03:15:68 Perrier Thomas
117 03:22:00 Brodeur Émile
118 03:22:47   Joséphine
119 03:43:90   Andy
120 03:44:98 Perrier Édouard
121 03:59:19    
122 04:02:87 Comeau Romie
123 04:06:62   Mélia




           Test    2000 M      10 Juin 2014
                     TOUTES   VAGUES CONFONDUES  ADULTES
Position   Temps Nom Prénom
001 05:50:57 Sinigagliese Patrick
002 06:05:67 Briot Thomas
003 06:35:99 Turcot Alexandre
004 06:36:34 Robidas François
005 06:41:59 Scott Guillaume
006 06:45:31 Chiasson Frédéric
007 06:46:56 Ploix Thierry
008 06:50:49 Gravel Alain
009 07:00:03 Bégin Guillaume
010 07:07:89 Raymond Danny
011 07:10:09 Côté Marie-Caroline
012 07:10:78 Laumailler Marc
013 07:11:21 Pajuelo Valéry
014 07:12:34 Gagné Stéphane
015 07:16:96 Émond Alexandre
016 07:17:28 Tardif Jacques
017 07:20:67 Laflamme Denis
018 07:27:67 Robichaud Alain
019 07:29:74 Deville Sarah
020 07:36:31 Ménard Pierre-Luc
021 07:36:78 Arpin Azélie
022 07:37:39 Zouhair Rachid
023 07:38:28 Desrosiers Simon
024 07:45:42 Arsenault Olivier
025 07:45:57 Marquette Pierre
026 07:48:32 Vanier Nancy
027 07:50:39 Desbiens  Lancelot
028 07:50:81 Cléroux Nicolas
029 07:50:81 Daigneault Pascal
030 07:51:78
031 07:52:46 Zabriskie David
032 07:52:81 Gurd Éric
033 07:57:39 Bojebare Nadgi
034 07:57:81 Bélair Michel
035 07:58:24 Bernier Alice
036 08:00:46 Deschenes Marc
037 08:01:57 Patrie Claude
038 08:02:21 Dumais Gilles
039 08:04:09 Sabourin Stéphane
040 08:04:59 Malo Robert
041 08:05:21 Lortie Marc
042 08:05:59 Bonfils Léonard
043 08:07:17 L'Espérance Gilles
044 08:14:74 Derosiaux Samuel
045 08:18:57
046 08:19:71 Trevidic Luc
047 08:20:53 Chenevert Nicolas
048 08:25:42 Deslauriers Hélène
049 08:29:57 L'Espérance Jonathan
050 08:30:81 Leclerc Frank
051 08:32:31 Cloutier Janie
052 08:35:99 Lavergne Charles
053 08:37:96 Duval Alexis
054 08:39:21 Renaud Serge
055 08:39:84 Fenaux Agnès
056 08:41:59 Kirouac Guy-Renaud
057 08:45:99 Grenier Ginette
058 08:52:71 Ferland Jérôme
059 08:53:09 Keller Yves
060 08:54:31 Lemieux Pierre
061 08:55:44 Lamarche Bruno
062 09:01:46 Duchesne Caroline
063 09:03:91 Cadrin Raphael
064 09:05:61 Marcoux Claude
065 09:06:39 Fiset Stéphanie
066 09:07:34 Guérin-B. Jeneviève
067 09:09:07 Comtois Claude
068 09:09:42 Gingras Gabrielle
069 09:10:62 Latulippe Isabelle
070 09:11:17 Picard Christine
071 09:13:31
072 09:13:99 Caty Alexandra
073 09:15:22 Grégoire Rousseau Evelyne
074 09:15:41 Lachance Monique
075 09:17:47 Dauphinais Suzie
076 09:18:97 Laflamme Daniel
077 09:20:06 Éthier Nathalie
078 09:21:34 Bernier Jonathan
079 09:22:34 Guay Catherine
080 09:22:96
081 09:23:67 Pilon Valérie
082 09:33:31 Poirier Julie
083 09:34:97 Letendre Danielle
084 09:43:87 Baraldi France
085 09:44:97 Therrien Kristina
086 09:45:87 Cusson Denis
087 09:48:55 Précourt Karine
088 09:59:59
089 10:01:19 Gagnon Martin
090 10:08:12 Mottier Agnès
091 10:08:84 Gamache Yves
092 10:17:87 Houle Martin
093 10:19:84
094 10:25:12 Boily Daniel
095 10:25:79 Pageau-Bienvenu Jérémie
096 10:26:44 Langlade Assia
097 10:27:05 Aubin Ludovic
098 10:31:97 Loumgau Fanny
099 10:38:66 Cousineau Annie
100 10:40:94 Lemay Jacqueline
101 10:47:19 Caron Jacinthe
102 10:52:16 Demers-Lemire Nathalie
103 11:03:94 Beaupré Louise
104 11:06:34 Goudreau Nadine
105 11:13:34 Lefebvre Micheline
106 11:17:87 Coulombe David
107 11:21:02 Picard Marie-Lise
108 11:35:94 Mansell Nancy
109 11:53:19 Laporte Jo-Ann
110 12:01:72 Larochelle Sandra
111 12:04:66 St-Cyr Monique
112 12:20:69 Pearson Lionel
113 13:04:19 Arla Diana
114 13:10:19 Marcoux Lucie
115 14:26:09 Leblanc Josée
116 ?? Lassylo Yelza