Get Adobe Flash player

Résultats test sur piste Vainqueurs


500m chez les Jeunes


Position   Temps Nom Prénom
1 01:15:78 V-Taillefer Émile
2 01:21:83 Bergeron-Hartman Simon-Mathieu
3 01:22:15 Chounan Laurent
4 01:24:78 Chounan Stevenson
5 01:25:28 Mailloux Laurent
6 01:27:58 Majeau William
7 01:28:77 Sybgak Uulu Choro
8 01:28:87 Zouhair Oumayma
9 01:30:18 Llyes Abdoun
10 01:31:11 Mechouar Yanis
11 01:32:66 Gagnon Clémence
12 01:34:49 Dufour-Martel Francois
13 01:37:26 Briand-Brière Gabrielle
14 01:36:87 Berger Margerie
15 01:38:06 Fournier Charlotte
16 01:37:66 Mackenzie Tye
17 01:39:42 Mailloux-Collin David
18 01:40:41 Mailloux-Collin Océane
19 01:40:85 Baiborodine Alexander
20 01:41:56 Vincent Marion
21 01:44:42 Pierre-Saul Jérémie
22 01:46:19 Villeneuve Camille
23 01:47:57 Favron Liberté
24 01:47:66 Laguerre Asia
25 01:49:17 Sybgak Uulu Esen
26 01:49:22 Chounan Adler
27 01:50:06 Martel  Félix
28 01:50:57 Saul Loane
29 01:50:60 Molano Santiago
30 01:51:06 Kirouac Philippe
31 01:52:68 Saul Sarah
32 01:54:30 Lamoureux Philippe
33 01:55:10 Vincent-Légaré Éloi
34 01:55:42 Boucher Edgar
35 01:55:77 Bernard Jorémi
36 01:57:13 Chounan Laurie
37 01:57:73 Kharroubi Molka
38 01:58:37 Raymond Eliot
39 01:59:40 Delatorre-Ugarte Alexa
40 02:02:37 Montpetit Arno
41 02:03:37 Gamache Julien
42 02:03:48 Molano Maria
43 02:04:96 Raymond Mia
44 02:05:35 Favron Marc-Aurèle
45 02:06:37 Bots Raphael
46 02:07:41 Deschênes Milan
47 02:10:09 Lamoureux Emmanuelle
48 02:13:16 Marcelus Nalia
49 02:16:48 Boily Jeanne
50 02:19:12 Sinki Rosalie
51 02:19:23 Abdoun Lyna
52 02:21:69 Sinki Alec
53 02:22:94 Delatorre-Ugarte Nicolas
54 02:27:66 Kheloufi Yuba
55 02:30:19 Tchekoumo Johan
56 02:32:09 Favron Élanore
57 02:32:62 Belmrah Mohamed-Jad
58 02:34:22 Falardeau Manu
59 02:36:69 Aubry Gabriel
60 02:48:94 Lamarche Azarie
61 02:53:34 Martel  Rose-Marie
62 03:06:84 Sicotte Mathilde
63 03:20:66 Boucher Naho
64 03:34:44 Lamarche Eugénie
65 03:37:79 Tchekoumo Andy



1500m chez les adultes

Position   Temps Nom Prénom
1 04:15:91 Briot Thomas
2 04:46:27 Gravel Alain
3 04:49:82 Ploix Thierry
4 04:51:79 Sinki Steve
5 04:54:65 Lemestre Paul
6 05:00:49 Raymond Danny
7 05:03:69 Champagne Hugo
8 05:04:08 Pajuelo Valery
9 05:08:83 Turbyne Andrew
10 05:15:34 Zouhair Rachid
11 05:19:96 Smilga Robert
12 05:21:09 Laflamme Denis
13 05:23:38 Ménard Pierre-Luc
14 05:23:39 Émond Alexandre
15 05:24:83 Leclerc Mathieu
16 05:33:16 Rivard Alain
17 05:34:45 Daigneault Pascal
18 05:37:56 Bernier Alice
19 05:37:98 Donhissou Fred
20 05:38:61 Patry Claude
21 05:38:59 Vanier Nancy
22 05:38:81 Lamarche Bruno
23 05:40:78 Duval Alexie
24 05:53:51 Chatigny Daniel
25 05:53:75 Dumais Gilles
26 05:56:23 DeLaunière Hélène
27 06:08:43 Renaud Serge
28 06:11:38 Lavergne Charles
29 06:11:38 Lenden Lise
30 06:14:72 Kirkby Courtney
31 06:20:54 Fenaux Agnès
32 06:22:22 Pelletier Michel
33 06:22:94 Grenier Ginette
34 06:23:74 Kirouac Guy-Renaud
35 06:24:32 Jolicoeur Lyne
36 06:25:55 Latulippe Isabelle
37 06:25:88 Delisle Lucie
38 06:25:92 Aubin Ludovic
39 06:27:86 Guay Catherine
40 06:28:67 Lamoureux Francois
41 06:29:37 Roy Lily
42 06:29:79 Fiset Stéphanie
43 06:30:88 Comtois Claude
44 06:33:22 Letendre Danielle
45 06:34:22 Pascual Pierre
46 06:36:57 Verdy Julie
47 06:39:11 Desjardins Chantal
48 06:49:31 Lonné Manuelle
49 06:50:74 Cusson Denis
50 06:53:39 Lecarduner Laurence
51 06:57:71 Pearson Lord Shalom
52 06:59:67 Lavoie Marie
53 07:05:74 Caron Jacynthe
54 07:10:64 Baraldi Franca
55 07:27:25 Boily Daniel
56 07:29:92 Laramée Ghislaine
57 07:31:08 Gamache Yves
58 07:34:35 Cairns Randy
59 07:36:56 Laszylo Yelza
60 07:40:75 Paiement Mireille
61 07:56:43 Handfield Guylaine
62 08:42:53 Bourassa Nathalie
63 08:48:13 Pearson Liane
64 09:37:82 St-Cyr Monique