Get Adobe Flash player

Résultats 2013 Test annuel Vainqueurs

RÉSULTATS 3000M VAGUE 2

POSITION TEMPS NOM PRÉNOM
1- 12m52s03 Larivière Roger
2- 13m06s99 Gurd Éric
3- 13m28s31 Delestre Vincent
4- 13m33s07
5- 13m42s14 Leclerc Franck
6- 13m48s56 Aubry Hubert
7- 13m51s17 Pineault Joelle
8- 13m54s09 Arpin Azelie
9- 14m01s59 Deschenes Bruno
10- 14m20s14 Marcoux Claude
11- 14m22s49 Letendre Danielle
12- 14m24s67 Vaillancourt André
13- 14m28s31 Duchene Johanne
14- 14m32s46 Duchesne Caroline
15- 14m34s46 Séguin Véronique
16- 14m47s31 Brochu-James Pascale
17- 15m24s34 Gingras Gabrielle
18- 15m25s99 Lespérance Jonathan
19- 15m28s49 Fortin Josée
20- 15m29s81 Vanier Nancy
21- 15m47s92 Meriem Elidrissi
22- 15m51s17 Ouellet Dany
23- 15m57s28 Cusson Denis
24- 16m31s74 Longlade Assia
25- 16m32s81 Paiement Mireille
26- 16m33s67 Motoc Raluca
27- 17m45s81 Masson Martine
28- 17m50s00 Boucheron Laurence
29- 18m15s03 Boivin Marie-Claude
30- 18m26s46 St-Cyr Monique
31- 19m11s03
32- 21m04s64 Leblanc Josée


RÉSULTATS 3000M VAGUE 1

POSITION TEMPS NOM PRÉNOM
1- 9m23s63   Sinigagliese Patrick
2- 9m27s70 Briot Thomas
3- 9m38s31 Ouellet Olivier
4- 9m56s56 Gehl Terry
5- 10m14s34 Gignac Martin
6- 10m14s88 Deschamps Hakim
7- 10m37s80 Robidas Francois
8- 10m48s91 Ploix Thierry
9- 10m49s38 Shurtleff Geneviève
10- 10m55s06 Grenon Myriam
11- 11m01s71 Chiasson Frédéric
12- 11m04s20 Raymond Danny
13- 11m07s28 Côté Marie-Caroline
14- 11m07s66 Turbyne Andrew
15- 11m10s59 Pastor José
16- 11m36s83 Laumailler Marc
17- 11m48s34 Descoteaux Laurie
18- 11m52s88 Pajuelo Valery
19- 11m54s43 Leclerc Mathieu
20- 11m55s20 B Mouphid
21- 11m59s33 Nyiri Alec
22- 12m00s95 Delisle Sarah
23- 12m03s41 Gagnon Christian
24- 12m12s78 Cardinal Martin
25- 12m26s09 Pacciola David
26- 12m30s31 Houde Geneviève
27- 12m38s95 Pellerin David
28- 12m45s98
29- 12m47s03 Renaud Fanny
30- 12m47s88 Dumais Gilles
31- 12m52s63 Woods Geneviève
32- 12m53s78 Thibodeau Bernadette
33- 13m02s06 Cleroux Nicolas
34- 13m08s91 Chatellier Erwan
35- 13m11s84 Kirouac Guy-Renaud
36- 13m35s59 Grenier Ginette
37- 13m40s03 Villeneuve Jean-Pierre
38- 14m16s84 Arsenault Benoit
39- 14m30s56 Renaud Serge
40- 14m58s03 Desjardins Chantal