Get Adobe Flash player

Rencontre Club Vainqueurs 17 juillet 2012 - 400m, 500m et 1500m


400M Femmes Chrono
1 Mathilde Lavoie 1"05.25
2 Florence Ménard 1"15.47
3 Pascale Mailloux 1"17.94


500M Filles   Chrono
1 Ouissam Boudjelal 1''39.41
2 Mélissa Larbi 1''47.87
3 Elfie St-Jacques 1''57.44
4 Marike Studnicki-Gizbert 1''59.66
5 Flavie Lavallée 2''08.09
6 Aude Wongseen Bage 2''10.84
7 Iris Moussette 2''12.56
8 Florence   2''14.81
9 Lyna Abdoun 2''15.48
10 Lausyanne Barette 2''32.19
11 Gabrielle Martineau 2"54.51
12 Eve Bilodeau 2"57.51
13 Romi Roy-Bélair 2"58.94
14 Mathilde Casmo 3"14.87
15 Adelaïde Bilodeau 3"17.73
16 Simone Reimant-Maliba 3"21.26
17 Elly Dupré   3"32.09
18 Pénélope Drouin 3"36.56


500M Garçons Chrono
1 Julien Perreault Roberge 1"32.59
2 Kassiel Serinet 1"38.91
3 Vincent Villeneuve 1"40.97
4 Yanis Sid   1"47.47
5 Thomas Pastor-Jobin 1"55.44
6 Matis Pastor-Jobin 2"02.37
7 Nicolas Bilodeau 2"04.22
8 Arthur Reumont-Maliba 2"10.94
9 Clément Bilodeau 2"21.84
10 Éloi Zabriskie 2"26.44
11 Adrien Bilodeau 2"33.84
12 Zachary Henault Monette 2"37.09
13 Alec Sinki   2"46.97
14 Marlon Cruz   2"54.05
15 Loukian V.   2"55.84
16 Mathéo Rimano 3"00.59
17 Mathéo Roy Bélair 3"04.55
18 Lousi Dufayet 3"23.97


1500M Vague 1 Chrono
1 J-F Bemeur   4"35.55
2 Jacques Mongeau 4"41.75
3 Patrick Balek 4"44.90
4 Martin Gignac 4"48.65
5 Paul Lemesre 4"53.19
6 Yaddaden Lamine 4"54.69
7 Luc Dallaire   4"55.90
8 Geneviève Shurtlef 4"57.33
9 Gary Rivest   5"20.22
10 Jacques Tardif 4'27.83


1500M Vague 2 Chrono
1 Abdelkahim Benazout 5"03.41
2 Franck Le Naveaux 5"03.78
3 Mouphid 5"05.99
4 Alain Gravel 5"11.23
5 Mathieu Dallaire 5"11.66
6 Marie-Caroline Côté 5"12.23
7 José Pastor 5"12.97
8 René Pelletier 5"13.47
9 Denis Laflamme 5"13.80
10 Frederick Martin 5"14.11
11 Denis Renaud 5"15.54
12 Nicolas Gauvin 5"18.82
13 Philipe Courure 5"19.45
14 Anne-Laure Ménard 5"28.54
15 Chiara Jouin 5"36.54
16 Christian Gagnon 5"37.94
17 Marc Lorti 5"42.65
18 Gilles Dumais 5"44.12
19 Adrian Martines 5"47.87
20 Sarah Delisle 5"48.32
21 David Pellerin 5"51.00
22 Michaël Bélair 5"51.34
23 Catherine Morin 5"51.87
24 Béatrice De Lempdes 5"52.32
25 Youri Rivest 6"01.84
26 Sarah Alwin-Descôteaux 6"06.31


1500M Vague 3 Chrono
1 Cynthia Graton 6"00.05
2 Théodoro L.Pereira 6"07.00
3 Lyne Jolicoeur 6"07.44
4 Franck Leclerc 6"11.83
5 Jocelyn Saseville 6"13.55
6 Lise Lenden 6"18.72
7 Olivier Elmlihger 6"24.97
8 Nancy Vanier 6"25.37
9 Mathieu Leclerc 6"28.55
10 Serge Renaud 6"32.30
11 Benoit Arsenault 6"32.72
12 André Vaillancourt 6"40.72
13 Guylaine Charois 6"43.30
14 Marie Godbout 6"43.94
15 Agnes Fenaux 6"54.65
16 Monique Lachance 7"03.75
17 Joanie Blais   7"04.90


1500M Vague 4 Chrono
1 Robert Champigny 6"35.85
2 Pascale Brochu 6"48.20
3 Robert Delisle 7"00.42
4 Julie Verdy 7"01.53
5 Karine Precourt 7"02.26
6 Yelza Laszylo 7"04.00
7 Silvia Goncalues 7"04.43
8 Johanne Bergeron 7"07.19
9 France Lord 7"09.66
10 Linda Bergeron 7"23.02
11 Mélanie Peiller 7"32.53


1500M Vague 5 Chrono
1 Julie Côté   7"32.56
2 Alessandra Pignatelli 7"34.38
3 Catherine Côté 7"34.91
4 Franca Baraldi 7"44.63
5 Cecile Lechat 7"52.38
6 Sylvie Zabriskie 7"58.41
7 Lianne Pearson 8"30.88
8 Monique St-Cyr 8"55.63
9 Monique Larose 11"15.83