Get Adobe Flash player

Résultats Rencontre Vainqueurs - Boutique Courir 9 août 2011

1500m, vague 1

Keller, Yves 328 1 6:48.55
Maillard, Mélanie 183 2 6:53.43
Allard, Madeleine 312 3 6:54.53
Laurence, Pierre 291 4 7:02.47
Blackburn, Audrey 169 5 7:04.31
Blais, Joanie 331 6 7:09.78
Emond, Robert 296 7 7:19.34
Charrois, Guylaine 329 8 7:53.48
Pearson, Liane 177 9 7:57.62
Bourgeault, Marcel 189 10 8:38.04
Clermont, Audrey 318 11 9:04.33

1500m, vague 2

Pastor, José 348 1 5:51.25
Martinez Acevedo, Adrian Ricardo 349 2 5:53.06
Pearson, Lord Shalom 176 3 5:53.60
Sinou Carole 354 4 5:54.38
Trevidic, Luc 193 5 5:56.21
Jolicoeur, Lyne 319 6 6:08.20
Toupin, Amélie 167 7 6:10.91
Leclerc, Franck 347 8 6:12.33
Perron, Benoit 172 9 6:17.29
Lenden, Lise 186 10 6:20.33
Halpin, Pière 199 11 6:23.39
Allard, Isabelle 365 12 6:28.56
Dube, Maude 165 13 6:42.86
Bergeron, Catherine 171 14 6:45.96

1500m, vague 3

Lee, Sam 166 1 5:05.79
Nanceau, Charles 368 2 5:15.07
Renaud, Julien 164 3 5:15.50
Champagne, Frédéric 332 4 5:16.89
Gravel, Alain 345 5 5:17.42
Aylwin-Descôteaux, Laurie 192 6 5:18.11
De Foenbrune, Gilbert 298 7 5:18.54
Bencheqroun Mohammed 337 8 5:19.31
Emond, Alexandre 313 9 5:21.41
Gagnon, Christian 185 10 5:27.70
Laflamme, Sébastien 281 11 5:29.51
Pelletier, Martin 344 12 5:32.36
Champagne, Véronique 235 13 5:33.68
Rivest, Youri 341 14 5:49.06
Soulieres, Jocelyn 299 15 5:50.56
Lachance, Bernard 195 16 5:54.08
Hamelin, Jacques 293 17 5:55.44
Laflamme, Daniel 212 18 6:01.93

1500m, vague 4

Pinsonneault, Julien 188 1 4:38.73
Bemeur, Jean-François 362 2 4:40.44
Bergeron, Emile 361 3 4:41.27
Balek, Patrik 359 4 4:43.08
Labbé, Emile 3144 5 4:44.68
Sinki, Steve 351 6 4:45.37
Byrne, Louis 175 7 4:46.58
Rojas Sandovac, Victor Manuel 196 8 4:47.80
Morin, Steves 239 9 4:51.53
Dallaire, Luc 311 10 4:54.14
Gratton, Jean-Philippe 245 11 4:55.00
Guevin, Jean-Pascal 178 12 4:56.74
Felipe, Emmanuel 333 13 4:58.29
Grenon Myriam 352 14 5:01.62
Smilga, Robert 236 15 5:12.32
Balland, Olivier 184 16 5:15.63
Albrecht, Jonathan 168 17 5:17.67
Rivera, Gary 233 18 5:18.08
Dallaire, Mathieu 249 19 5:23.74
Tardik, Jacques 174 20 5:24.62

1500m, vague 5

DeBardi, Stephen 238 1 4:08.28
Monette Sébastien 367 2 4:14.23
Labonte Patrice 2208 3 4:20.16
Mathieu, Frédéric 364 4 4:24.60
Lopez Villagran, Luis Tomas 294 5 4:26.55
Garnier, Louis-Philippe 316 6 4:30.71
Viger-Bernard Léo 179 7 4:31.96
Bouallegue, Moufid 339 8 4:42.86

500m, filles 6-9 ans

Chuigna-Tionjock, Mélissa-Dona 356 1 1:53.09
Seto, Anne-Valérie  338 2 1:58.54
Coté, Élénore 334 3 2:00.98
Touchette, Naomi  325 4 2:10.67
Perron, Caroline  173 5 2:14.77
Abdoun, Lyna 241 6 2:24.09
Belkhis, Messilva 242 7 2:24.48
Martineau, Gabrielle 357 8 2:38.36
Reumont-Maliba, Simone 292 9 3:18.54

500m, garçons 6-9 ans

Pastor-Jobin, Thomas  315 1 1:51.66
Pastor-Jobin, Matis  314 2 1:55.90
Cusson, Noah 342 3 1:57.26
Briand, Jean-Philippe 317 4 2:00.00
Bernard, Jorémi 335 5 2:02.90
Chagnon, Frederik 346 6 2:04.24
Bouchard, Étienne  343 7 2:06.97
Zegoug, Mehdi 191 8 2:09.07
Reumont-Maliba, Arthur 295 9 2:12.13
Bencheqroun, Raphael 327 10 2:31.61
Hébert-Bartula, Sacha 248 11 2:46.01
Desroches, Benjamin 247 12 2:46.91

500m, filles 10-13 ans

Cusson, Madison 3502 1 1:29.94
Ouelette-Clark, Kristel 237 2 1:38.33
Jacmin-Park, Claire 197 3 1:42.46
Savari-Dominiguez, Theanys Solcire 191 4 2:15.24
Real, Gabriella  246    

500m, garçons 10-13 ans

Barichard, Cylian  3798 1 1:30.22
Hamelin, Marc-Antoine 297 2 1:36.46
Mailloux, Laurent 198 3 1:37.18
Larivée-Vidal, Alexandre 234 4 1:42.15
Gbeti, Kenneth 244 5 1:50.05
Seto, Samuel-Olivier  336 6 1:51.72
Boulanger, Elliot 326 7 1:52.25
Karacetin, Sevket 194 8 1:59.58
Rochon, Ludovic 321 9 2:02.86
Abdoun, Ilyes 243 10 2:03.25
Orellana Montano, Eduardo 324 11 2:07.43
Martineau, Guillaume 358 12 2:16.71

400m, filles

Lavoie, Mathilde 227 1 1:09.45  
Mailloux, Pascale 187 2 1:19.13  

400m hommes, vague 1

Jonhson, Alec 323 1 56.02    
Cusson, Michel 3593 2 56.63    
Saint-Antoine, Samuel 355 3 57.44    
Boisvert, Léo 366 4 57.60    
Corelli, Vincenzo 322 5 1:00.69    
Langlois, Maxime 353 6 1:01.92    

400m hommes, vague 2

Drabat, Ibrahim 363 1 49.84    
Tourigny-Plante, Alex 3124 2 50.36    
Sturkenboom, Mathieu 2336 3 51.05    
Sinigagliese, Patrick  182 4 56.09    
Hakimi, Sulaiman 221 5 56.85    
Cauchi, Thomas 181 6 57.94