Get Adobe Flash player

Résultats compétition d'athlétisme 10 août 2010


Épreuve: 500m (vague 6 à 13 ans)

1 Nicola Grenon 01:32,06
2 Laurent Mailloux 01:41,16
3 Junior Buteau 01:42,22
4 Loulidi Badre 01:42,38
5 Marianne Lopez 01:45;25
6 Shelssy Innocent 01:51;10
7 Éliote Boulanger 01:51;53
8 Henri Lamarre 01:54;97
9 Camille Deschênes 01:56;69
10 Luca Grenon 01:57;03
11 Joréami Bernard 01:58;79
12 Ludovic Rochon 02:00;56
13 Jean-Phillippe Brian 03:03:53
14 Renaud Laliberté 02:10;88
15 Nehdi Zergoug 02:18;79


Épreuve: 1500m (vague 1)

1 Luc Roussel 6:51,88
2 Josée Bourbonnière 7:00,32
3 Annie Blanchet 7:13;56
4 Liane Pearson 7:41;46
5 Marcel Bourgeault 7:43;44
6 Marie-Lourse Gariépy 7:50;16
7 Monique St-Cyr 9:10;72


Épreuve: 1500m (vague 2)

1 Evelyn Meutagne 6:05,47
2 Syndia Gauthier 6:09;79
3 Michel Meunier 6:14;10
4 Hélène Tremblay 6:23;88
5 Pierre Harpin 6:26;63
6 Loulidi Badre 6:39;38
7 Caroline Gravel 6:40;91
8 Miarie Traversy 6:50;47
9 Johanne Patry  6:52;50


Épreuve: 1500m (vague 3)

1 Charles-Olivier Cousineau 5:20,00
2 Roger Larrivière 5:22;03
3 Raymond Dion 5:33;14
4 Gilles Dumais 5:36;18
5 Courtney Kikby 5:40;36
6 Robert Malo 5:42;58
7 Lyne Jolicoeur 5:44;64
8 Jocelyn Soulières 5:51;78
9 Lord Shalom Pearson 5:53;85


Épreuve: 1500m (vague 4)

1 Louis Lamarre 04:53,26
2 Steve Sinki 04:56;05
3 Victor RojasSandoval 04:58;29
4 Genevieve Shurtleff 05:08;77
5 Marie-Caroline Coté 05:18;42
6 Victoria Lefebvre Chartrand 05:28;61
7 Emilie Bergeron 05:29;20
8 Christian Gagnon 05:31;30


Épreuve: 1500m (vague 5)

1 Stephen Debardi 04:10,72
2 Terry Gehl 04:11;37
3 Camille Charvet 04:21;77
4 Karine Belleau-Beliveau 04:21;93
5 Patrick Sinigagliese 04:27;53
6 Moufad Bonolligne 04:28;67
7 Luis Tomas Lopez Villagran 04:32;24
8 Maxime Claveau 04:34;36
9 Simon Lacas 04:34;57
10 Rémi Lavoie 04:38;52
11 Ariel Ilancaleo 04:42;98
12 Patrick Balek 04:45;46
13 Andrew Turbyne 04:56;55
14 Denis Laflamme 04:59;82
15 Paul Lamontagne 05:04;06
16  Julien Tremblay 05:08;06


Épreuve: 400m Hommes

1 Sofien Amré 50;35
2 Sulaiman Hakimi 56;88
3 Trystan Lessard 59;75
4 Ismaël Ben Mohamed 64;77
5 Clovis Lamarre 69,75


Épreuve: 400m Femmes

1 Amélie Lafrenière 01:01,66
2 Marie-Hudson Innocent 01:04;70
3 Jennica Frédérick 01:12;91
4 Sarah Aylwin 01:14;89
5 Pascale Mailloux 01:19;09