Get Adobe Flash player

Résultats compétition d'athlétisme 27 juillet 2010


Épreuve: 500m (vague 6 à 9 ans)

     
1 Shelssy Innocent 01:51,47
2 Jorémie Bernard 01:57;15
3 Marie-Lou Cyr 01:58;39
4 Jean-Phillippe Brian  02:05;54
5 Loïc Vaillancourt 02:06;07
6 Adam Rougaïbi 02:09;69
7 Arthur Reumont-Maliba 02:17;31
8 Aude Wongbageseen 02:18;62
9 Brooke Jeanovil 02:26;04
10 Jérémy Fortin 02:28;43
11 Lilly Castonguay 02:29;44
12 Gabriel Magnan Massicotte 02:35;40
13 Simon Fortin 02:41;07
14 Simone Reumont-Maliba 03:45;57


Épreuve: 500m (vague 10 à 13 ans)
     
1 Nicolas Grenon 01:33,38
2 Laurent Mailloux 01:39;44
3 Budreddine Loulidi 01:40;38
4 Junior Buteau 01:42;10
5 Emmanuelle Lunetot 01:45;10
6 Sébastien Guay 01:47;32
7 Merline Alexandre 01:50;79
8 Luca Grenon 01:55;00
9 Widlie Pierre-Louis 01:56;10
10 Ouissam Boudjelal 01:59;19
11 Hugo Cyr 02:02;22
12 Brigitte Jeanovil 02:09;71
13 Malika Rougaïbi 02:13;79
14 Béatrice Élliott 02:15;53


Épreuve: 3000m (vague 1)
     
1 Line Lecourt 14:54,72
2 André Vaillancourt 15:06;06
3 Julie Vaillières 15:08;41
4 Caroline Gravel 15:43;00
5 Liane Pearson 16:33;94
6 Marcel Bourgeault 16:44;28
7 Belkacem Yahi 18:00;35
8 Monique St-Cyr 18:40;50


Épreuve: 3000m (vague 2)
     
1 Roger Larivière 12:05,22
2 Essam 12:41;25
3 Richard Schofield 12:42;22
4 Catherine Morin 12:51;00
5 Pierre Fabre 12:55;72
6 Marc-Olivier Marcelais 12:57;47
7 Élilie Robitaille 12:59;12
8 Lord Shalom Pearson 12:59;41
9 Syndia Gauthier 13:02;88
10 Josée Lavallé 13:04;41
11 Michel Briand 13:07;72
12 Charles Froment 13:17;22
13 Samantha Gagnon 13:19;28
14 Jean-Francois René 13:35;50
15 José Tremblay 13:39;60
16 Michel Guay 13:44;94
17 Nabil Khalid 14:28;53
18 Isabelle Serre 14:46;94
19 Madeleine Allard 15:43;94


Épreuve: 3000m (vague 3)
     
1 Yann Grevier 11:21,91
2 Thomas Fafard 11:29;21
3 Eric Safari 11:54;23
4 Sabrina Saint-Gelais 11:59;10
5 Benchegan Mohamed 12:13;46
6 Émilie Desgagné 12:29;63
7 Luc Trévidic 12:38;59
8 Gilles Dumais 12:48;41
9 Pierre Harpin 13:55;09


Épreuve: 3000m mixte (vague 1)
     
1 Jerry Rubio 10:26,77
2 Andrew Turbyne 10:46;58
3 Marie-Claude Cyr 10:48;87
4 Steve Sinki 10:57;80
5 Marie-Caroline Coté 11:05;50
6 Robert Smilga 11:12;12
7 Stéphanie Caro 11:18;41
8 Carolanne Monette 11:28;84
9 Denis Renaud 11:33;84
10 Charles-Olivier Cousineau 11:39;78
11 Lyndsey Pearson 12:02;35


Épreuve: 3000m mixte (vague 2)
     
1 Luis-Philipe Garnier 09:30,11
2 Frederic Mathieu 09:54;93
3 Mofis Rovague 09:58;39
4 Ariel Llancaleo 10:12;35
5 Myriam Grenon 10:13;52
6 Simon Lacas 10:28;65
7 Steves Morin 10:33;88
8 Emmanuel Felipe 10:34;78
9 Sébastien Bage 10:35;93
10 Denis Laflamme 10:46;27
11 Josée Picard-Arsenault 10:46;27


Épreuve: 800m mixte (vague 1)
     
1 Paul Lamontagne 02:29,52
2 Rénée Bélanger 02:29;76
3 Sarah Bernard 02:31;75
4 Rosanne Lajoie 02:34;91
5 Victoria Lefebvre Chartrand 02:48;00
6 Jocelyn Soulière 02:49;85
7 Lord Shalom Pearson 02:52;53
8 Lyne Jolicoeur 02:55;70
9 Jennica Frederick 02:57;69
10 Loulidi Badreddie 02:59;86


Épreuve: 800m mixte (vague 2)
     
1 Patrick Sinigagliese 02:09,35
2 Francois Martel 02:14;17
3 Jean Germain Gaudin 02:15;35
4 Trystan Lessard 02:16;30
5 Sulaiman Hakimi 02:19;44
6 Simon Gingras Palardy 02:21;50
7 Ismael Ben Mohamed  02:23;28


Épreuve: 800m mixte (vague 3)
     
1 Philippe Soucy 01:54,88
2 Jean-Daniel Labranche 01:55;59
3 Mathieu Bilodeau 01:55;89
4 David Picard 02:00;95
5 Terry Gehl 02:02;18
6 Camille Charvet 02:04;95
7 Francois Raune-Hemring 02:06;01