Get Adobe Flash player

Résultats 30 juin 2009

 
             400m

01-          1:05.62            Ismael Ben Mohamed
02-          1:06.20            Monica Pang-Charbonneau
03-          1:09.01            Alex Meunier
04-          1:12.04            Sabrina Neveu
05-          1:12.43            Paul Lamontagne
06-          1:14.06            Rosana Lajoie
07-          1:17.39            Nicola Grenon
08-          1:20.77            Lorina Fish
09-          1:32.77            Lucas Grenon



            1500m 

01-          4:08.02            Terry Gehl
02-          4:29.41            Louis-Philippe Garnier
03-          4:34.28            J Monceau
04-          4:35.04            Fred Mathieu
05-          4:36.11            Boris Lanctot
06-          4:40.00            Mouffid
07-          4:47.81            Ariel Llancaleo
08-          4:52.69            Patrick Meloche
09-          4:53.27            Phillipe Aubry
10-          5:07.57            Sara Burger
11-          5:07.90            Bruno Cloutier
12-          5:08.15            Danis Reneau
13-          5:08.68            Robert Smilga
14-          5:22.47            Thierry R Martel
15-          5:24.04            Olivier Riendeau
16-          5:25.90            Spiro Vergados
17-          5:30.93            Sylvain Morneau
18-          5:35.06            Gilles Dumais
19-          5:36.75            Gary Rivera
20-          5:37.46            Eric Safari
21-          5:40.15            Gilles Lies Paranca
22-          5:41.69            Line Jolicoeur
23-          5:46.68            Genivieve Hense
24-          5:46.88            Nicolas Lebel
25-          5:47.65            Christian Chauvin
26-          5:53.92            Christine Paradis
27-          5:53.92            Michel Belair
28-          5:58.20            Gaston Croteau
29-          6:00.43            Audrey Attia
30-          6:02.53            Simon Desrosiers
31-          6:04.59            Nathalie Collin
32-          6:15.20            C Cusson
33-          6:18.04            Pierre Halpin
34-          6:22.90            Lisa Lendan
35-          6:24.62            Myriam Blouin
36-          6:24.91            Anna Danion
37-          6:28.87            Gabriella Manseau
38-          6:44.65            Stephanie Zuk
38-          6:48.96            Josee Bourbonnière
39-          6:52.29            Marc Laroque
40-          7:04.93            Gabriella Legault
41-          7:09.43            R Emond
42-          7:14.60            Katherine Samman
43-          ??????              ????????
44-          7:26.47            Élène Gagnon
45-          7:27.32            Odille Dupre
46-          7:29.65            Lisa Noel
47-          7:35.47            Vanessa Kennet
48-          7:39.30            Marcel Bourgault
49-          8:19.58            Gilles Grenon
50-          8:33.54            Monique St-Cyr
  

Photos annuelles 2009 - Club d'athlétisme Les Vainqueurs