Get Adobe Flash player

Résultats test de club 2008 - Club Les Vainqueurs


ÉPREUVE 600m

01- 1:33.51  Samuel Marion
02- 1:34.09  Étienne Leblanc
03- 1:40.57  Karine Belleau Béliveau
04- 1:45.09  Gabriel Cusson
05- 1:46.39  Thierry Robillard Martel
06- 1:48.09  Samantha Gagnon
07- 1:51.01  Barnabé Saint-Jean Lavallée
08- 1:53.88  Antoine Chartrand
09- 2:00.20  Ismael Ben Mohamed
10- 2:00.48  Laurie Aylwin Descoteaux
11- 2:01.92  Jalia Desrochers
12- 2:02.36  Jade Bérubé
13- 2:02.77  Rosane Lajoie
14- 2:02.98  Mireille Alywin Descoteaux
15- 2:03.20  Mathieu Lim
16- 2:05.89  Alexandre Meunier
17- 2:09.64  Laurent Mailloux
18- 2:12.76  Charlotte Cusson
19- 2:14.67  Sarah Alywin Descoteaux
20- 2:15.26  Sabrina Neveu
21- 2:17.09  Nicola Grenon
22- 2:20.87  Paul Chauvet
23- 2:37.41  Rim Mokhtari
24- 2:48.86  Alissa Rivera Laporte


Épreuve 3,000m

01- 08:59.77  Jean-Nicolas Duval
02- 09:13.32  Terry Gehl
03- 09:13.86  Louis-Philippe Garnier
04- 09:56.07  Pierre-Luc Goulet
05- 09:57.45  Denis Michaud
06- 10:00.57  Mustapha Belgherbi
07- 10:07.51  Benjamin Hébert
08- 10:23.09  André Fortin
09- 10:32.45  Julien Tremblay
10- 10:34.29  Marc-André Bineau
11- 10:34.57  Patrick Meloche
12- 10:38.64  Myriam Grenon
13- 10:41.26  Sylvain Rioux
14- 10:48.51  Laurent Kominik
15- 10:53.01  Bruno Hébert
16- 11:03.23  Jean-François Bemeur
17- 11:03.61  Claude A Grenier
18- 11:09.20  Ariel llancaleo
19- 11:10.57  Bruno Cloutier
20- 11:11.98  Jean-Pierre Gagnon
21- 11:13.61  Denis Renaud
22- 11:13.98  Pierre Rousseau 
23- 11:22.26  Maxime Leblanc
24- 11:23.26  Pas de nom
25- 11:33.45  Christian Mayer
26- 11:44.73  Daniel Laflamme
27- 11:46.32  Maxime Duchesne
28- 11:47.36  Louise Desmarais
29- 11:49.39  Bruno Gobeil
30- 11:52.89  Gilles Lespérance
31- 12:00.11  Stephan Meunier
32- 12:00.82  François Ségaux
33- 12:02.11  Gilles Dumais
34- 12:04.32  Gaétan Michaud
35- 12:15.73  Philippe Dufresne
36- 12:23.98  Luc Trévidic
37- 12:26.67  Alexandre Cormier
38- 12:35.20  Hassan Rougaibi
39- 12:36.41  Marc-Olivier Marsolais
40- 12:38.98  Stéphane Poupart
41- 12:42.67  Geneviève Houde
42- 12:43.45  Rachel Beaudehe
43- 12:50.09  Shalom Lord Pearson
44- 12:59.32  Cristian Chauvin
45- 13:04.07  Yelza Laszylo
46- 13:06.06  Dez Bogbanyi
47- 13:12.70  Gary Rivera
48- 13:15.95  Michel Bélair
49- 13:24.82  Dany Melki
50- 13:25.89  Christian Gagnon
51- 13:28.86  Bernard Lachance
52- 13:35.30  André Meunier
53- 13:40.86  Catherine Goineau
54- 13:45.70  Ariane Samson
55- 13:48.09  Josée Bourbonnière
56- 13:54.57  Isabelle Laurin
57- 13:55.82  Lise Lenden
58- 13:56.48  Martine Desprez
59- 14:02.89  Annie Lacelle
60- 14:09.76  Jose De Sousa
61- 14:10.22  Véronique Champagne
62- 14:15.11  Edmond Toli
63- 14:41.57  Sylvie Mallard
64- 15:54.42  Shirley Kenney
65- 16:05.95  Liane Pearson
66- 16:06.67  Robert Babineau
67- 16:13.32  Alain J Cusson
68- 16:15.80  Sophie Tremblay
69- 16:19.30  Lise Noel
70- 16:47.39  Jacques Janelle
71- 16:56.30  Caroline Biron
72- 17:02.92  Monique St Cyr
73- 23:37.51  Monique Larose